Logo of Chess Club Rottal-Inn
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/18: Table
No.TitlePlayerClubTWZGPtsBhlzSoBe+
1.Nöhbauer,AndreasSC Rottal-Inn186376.526.024.256
2.Putz,ErnstSC Rottal-Inn173875.029.018.754
3.Putz,GeorgSC Rottal-Inn159174.528.014.504
4.Rueß,SimonSC Rottal-Inn144674.525.012.503
5.Angermeier,GerhardSC Rottal-Inn167674.025.510.003
6.Maier,KonradSC Rottal-Inn146573.526.012.752
7.Danner,ThomasSC Rottal-Inn144573.523.07.003
8.Dittrich,JohannesSC Rottal-Inn98473.021.56.252
9.Kraus,SimonSC Rottal-Inn112972.521.55.002
10.Post,Hermann,Dr.SC Rottal-Inn150562.025.05.502
11.Baumert,HerbertSC Rottal-Inn107272.023.03.501
12.Rueß,Hans-Ulrich,Dr.SC Rottal-Inn141371.019.50.501
Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.