Vereinslogo des SC Rottal-Inn e.V.
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Nöhbauer,AndreasSC Rottal-Inn186333.04.54.503
2.Putz,ErnstSC Rottal-Inn173833.03.53.503
3.Putz,GeorgSC Rottal-Inn159132.05.52.502
3.Post,Hermann,Dr.SC Rottal-Inn150532.05.52.502
5.Rueß,SimonSC Rottal-Inn144631.54.00.501
6.Maier,KonradSC Rottal-Inn146531.53.51.001
7.Kraus,SimonSC Rottal-Inn112931.53.00.501
8.Angermeier,GerhardSC Rottal-Inn167631.06.00.001
9.Dittrich,JohannesSC Rottal-Inn98431.05.01.500
10.Danner,ThomasSC Rottal-Inn144530.55.50.500
11.Baumert,HerbertSC Rottal-Inn107220.54.00.250
12.Rueß,Hans-Ulrich,Dr.SC Rottal-Inn141330.04.00.000