Vereinslogo des SC Rottal-Inn e.V.
PDF
Goto
1. Rottaler Schach-Open 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.GMHaba,PetrErfurter SK245875.533.025.004
2.Peschel,AndreasSG Solingen220975.532.024.005
3.Reinhardt,BerndBG Buchen221675.531.524.004
4.FMRiediger,MartinSC Rottal-Inn228075.530.022.504
5.Kleibel,UweSV Röhrnbach218175.032.022.003
6.Schwarzmeier,KlausSC Rottal-Inn220075.030.520.254
7.Stadler,AlexanderSC Vilshofen204975.030.019.254
8.Pruesse,HorstSG Neubrandenburg207375.030.019.004
9.Golder,WaldemarFC Ergolding207275.027.519.505
10.Ziegenfuss,HolgerESV Göttingen206874.529.516.254
11.Gil,ArthurSU Ebersberg-Grafing205974.529.516.004
12.Scharrer,UdoSV Dicker Turm Esslingen201374.527.516.003
13.Fruehauf,NorbertSC Rottal-Inn197874.527.016.253
14.Spiesberger,GerhardSC Rottal-Inn202374.526.016.003
15.Bartsch,RuedigerSC Ortenburg164374.525.514.754
16.Ziegenfuss,AntoniaOSG Baden-Baden189174.525.014.504
17.Grill,BerndSV Ebersbach220674.030.016.253
18.Hehn,HartmutSV Ebersbach202274.028.513.004
19.Beutel,HubertSK Passau189674.027.513.753
20.Schmitz,TimSC Sendling186064.024.010.503
21.Kuechle,HelmutPost-SV Memmingen171774.022.59.504
22.Ziegenfuss,LarissaESV Göttingen164674.021.59.503
23.Sierian,PeterESV Pocking184074.021.58.753
24.Pils,MartinaSK Weilheim169874.020.58.504
25.May,Ben-IvenSV Rüdersdorf187773.527.511.253
26.Gerlach,FlorianSK Weilheim186073.527.511.003
27.Metodiev,MartinSC Rottal-Inn165673.525.511.502
28.Shemet,Vitalii195073.525.011.252
29.Kobl,RudolfSK Wasserburg171173.524.58.753
30.Huber,HerbertSK Wasserburg180873.523.08.003
31.Kaltschmidt,AndreasSK Weiden162173.521.59.002
32.Bruckbauer,SebastianTSU Obernberg/Inn166173.521.58.253
33.Grigore-Nikolitsch,CorneliuSC Rottal-Inn162353.028.010.003
34.Krien,HartmutSK Heidenau181673.027.010.002
35.Gugenberger,UwePSV Dorfen190773.025.59.503
36.Post,ThomasSK Markt Schwaben203673.025.58.502
37.Obernoeder,ThomasSK Weilheim175773.024.58.003
38.Lichtmannecker,Hans-JuergenSV Aham182273.024.07.503
39.Breu,AlfonsTSV Trostberg148973.023.58.002
40.Grundhammer,GerhardSU Ebersberg-Grafing170273.022.57.752
41.Betke,ArnoSG Neubrandenburg165073.022.06.002
42.Margraf,DieterSC Sulzbach-Rosenberg149073.021.57.752
43.Staudinger,SimonSC Sonnen173573.020.55.752
44.Rauscher,JoachimSC Brett vorm Kopp181473.019.56.502
45.Hertkorn,Dieter-73.018.55.003
46.Achermann,DidierSC Wolfratshausen184372.526.08.002
47.Shemet,Maryna208972.525.57.752
48.Burges,FlorianSC Gröbenzell140472.518.04.502
49.Vicze,ZsofiaWSV ATSV Ranshofen154372.023.05.001
50.Racky,SelinaSK Wasserburg81072.020.04.002
51.Schur,PhilippWSV ATSV Ranshofen97172.019.02.002
52.Racky,BenediktSK Wasserburg82972.018.52.002
53.Kraus,SimonSC Rottal-Inn-72.015.51.002
54.Forsch,RomanSK Wasserburg-72.013.01.002
55.Seidel,MonikaWSV ATSV Ranshofen85771.019.01.501
56.Majewski,FabianSC Rottal-Inn76271.018.52.001
57.Post,Hermann,DrSC Rottal-Inn165840.018.50.000
58.Schadenfroh,Wendelin-40.016.50.000